Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - SHERCO - 2016 - TRIALS 2.5 FACTORY - 05 - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 3579 INGNITION CPL HI DIGITAL 2T 12P 3579INGNITION CPL HI DIGITAL 2T 12P1060.00 each x1 1060.00
2 3581 IGNITION COIL HI COCUSAN TRIAL 2T 2012 3581IGNITION COIL HI COCUSAN TRIAL 2T 201269.00 each x1 69.00
3 M183 SPARK PLUG BP5ES M183SPARK PLUG BP5ES31.00 each x1 31.00
4 7393 NGK SPARK PLUG CUP ASSY SE 7393NGK SPARK PLUG CUP ASSY SE71.00 each x1 71.00
5 R075 PULLER FOR FLYWEEL R075PULLER FOR FLYWEEL245.00 each x1 245.00
8 2820 ELECTRIC CABLE 2820ELECTRIC CABLE145.00 each x1 145.00
9 2825 SHORT DIODE COMEX 2010 2825SHORT DIODE COMEX 201080.00 each x1 80.00
15 M306 NUT NYLSTOP M6 M306NUT NYLSTOP M60.30 each x1 0.30
16 M330 ZIP TIE 178X4.8 M330ZIP TIE 178X4.80.50 each x1 0.50
17 M331 ZIP TIE 100X2.5 M331ZIP TIE 100X2.50.30 each x1 0.30
18 M274 WASHER GROSVER X 6 DIN 6798J 0428 M274WASHER GROSVER X 6 DIN 6798J 04280.80 each x1 0.80
19 M182 REGULATOR M182REGULATOR79.00 each x1 79.00
20 6414 CDI BOX HI TRIAL DOUBLE CURVE / SPARK 2T 6414CDI BOX HI TRIAL DOUBLE CURVE / SPARK 2T490.00 each x1 490.00
21 5013 MICRO INTERRUPTOR MAP 5013MICRO INTERRUPTOR MAP20.00 each x1 20.00
22 3586 CDI RUBBER 3586CDI RUBBER45.50 each x1 45.50
23 R493 FALLEN DEVICE RIDER OXIA R493FALLEN DEVICE RIDER OXIA155.00 each x1 155.00
24 5513 STATOR IGNITION TRIAL ONLY 5513STATOR IGNITION TRIAL ONLY480.00 each x1 480.00
25 5514 FLYWHEEL IGNITION TRIAL ONLY 5514FLYWHEEL IGNITION TRIAL ONLY370.00 each x1 370.00
26 3207 BRACKET 3207BRACKET28.00 each x1 28.00

3579 - INGNITION CPL HI DIGITAL 2T 12P

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    3579
  • Description

    INGNITION CPL HI DIGITAL 2T 12P
  • Price

    1060.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

3581 - IGNITION COIL HI COCUSAN TRIAL 2T 2012

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    3581
  • Description

    IGNITION COIL HI COCUSAN TRIAL 2T 2012
  • Price

    69.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

M183 - SPARK PLUG BP5ES

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    M183
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG BP5ES
  • Price

    31.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7393 - NGK SPARK PLUG CUP ASSY SE

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    7393
  • Description

    NGK SPARK PLUG CUP ASSY SE
  • Price

    71.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R075 - PULLER FOR FLYWEEL

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    R075
  • Description

    PULLER FOR FLYWEEL
  • Price

    245.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

2820 - ELECTRIC CABLE

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    2820
  • Description

    ELECTRIC CABLE
  • Price

    145.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

2825 - SHORT DIODE COMEX 2010

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    2825
  • Description

    SHORT DIODE COMEX 2010
  • Price

    80.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

M306 - NUT NYLSTOP M6

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    M306
  • Description

    NUT NYLSTOP M6
  • Price

    0.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

M330 - ZIP TIE 178X4.8

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    M330
  • Description

    ZIP TIE 178X4.8
  • Price

    0.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

M331 - ZIP TIE 100X2.5

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    M331
  • Description

    ZIP TIE 100X2.5
  • Price

    0.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

M274 - WASHER GROSVER X 6 DIN 6798J 0428

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    M274
  • Description

    WASHER GROSVER X 6 DIN 6798J 0428
  • Price

    0.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

M182 - REGULATOR

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    M182
  • Description

    REGULATOR
  • Price

    79.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

6414 - CDI BOX HI TRIAL DOUBLE CURVE / SPARK 2T

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    6414
  • Description

    CDI BOX HI TRIAL DOUBLE CURVE / SPARK 2T
  • Price

    490.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5013 - MICRO INTERRUPTOR MAP

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    5013
  • Description

    MICRO INTERRUPTOR MAP
  • Price

    20.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

3586 - CDI RUBBER

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    3586
  • Description

    CDI RUBBER
  • Price

    45.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R493 - FALLEN DEVICE RIDER OXIA

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    R493
  • Description

    FALLEN DEVICE RIDER OXIA
  • Price

    155.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5513 - STATOR IGNITION TRIAL ONLY

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    5513
  • Description

    STATOR IGNITION TRIAL ONLY
  • Price

    480.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5514 - FLYWHEEL IGNITION TRIAL ONLY

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    5514
  • Description

    FLYWHEEL IGNITION TRIAL ONLY
  • Price

    370.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

3207 - BRACKET

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    3207
  • Description

    BRACKET
  • Price

    28.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change