Part Finder - SHERCO - 2023 - ENDURO 300 SEF FACTORY - 25 - TOOLS
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
R455
ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL
R455ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL2090.00 each
x1
2090.00
2
R481
CONTAINER
R481CONTAINER415.00 each
x1
415.00
3
10900
TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO
10900TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO2820.00 each
x1
2820.00
Includes shunt plug
4
5749
CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL
5749CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL110.00 each
x1
110.00
For Adler clutch
5
4753
IGNITION HOLDER TOOL
4753IGNITION HOLDER TOOL415.00 each
x1
415.00
6
7670
CLAMP FORK LEG
7670CLAMP FORK LEG390.00 each
x1
390.00
7
5593
PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL
5593PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL365.00 each
x1
365.00
8
R462
FLYWHEEL PULLER
R462FLYWHEEL PULLER355.00 each
x1
355.00
9
R464
RING EXTRACTOR
R464RING EXTRACTOR355.00 each
x1
355.00
10
8700
MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 2021
8700MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 202139.00 each
x1
39.00
11
0726
TOOLS
0726TOOLS255.00 each
x1
255.00
12
7668
TOOL FIT UP SEALING
7668TOOL FIT UP SEALING315.00 each
x1
315.00
13
7667
PISTON SUPPORT
7667PISTON SUPPORT100.00 each
x1
100.00
14
7666
SPANNER CAP FORK
7666SPANNER CAP FORK290.00 each
x1
290.00
15
5774
PISTON SUPPORT
5774PISTON SUPPORT380.00 each
x1
380.00
16
7671
BOTTLE TOOL
7671BOTTLE TOOL115.00 each
x1
115.00
17
7669
MOUNTING TOOL
7669MOUNTING TOOL380.00 each
x1
380.00
18
10338
DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST
10338DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST55.00 each
x1
55.00
19
6267
SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG
6267SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG79.00 each
x1
79.00
Required to use 4967 on bikes with keyless ignition (>16 4T)
R455 - ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL
Reference
1
Part Number
R455
Description
ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL
Price
2090.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
R481 - CONTAINER
Reference
2
Part Number
R481
Description
CONTAINER
Price
415.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
10900 - TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO
Reference
3
Part Number
10900
Description
TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO
Notes
Includes shunt plug
Price
2820.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
5749 - CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL
Reference
4
Part Number
5749
Description
CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL
Notes
For Adler clutch
Price
110.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
4753 - IGNITION HOLDER TOOL
Reference
5
Part Number
4753
Description
IGNITION HOLDER TOOL
Price
415.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
7670 - CLAMP FORK LEG
Reference
6
Part Number
7670
Description
CLAMP FORK LEG
Price
390.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
5593 - PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL
Reference
7
Part Number
5593
Description
PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL
Price
365.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
R462 - FLYWHEEL PULLER
Reference
8
Part Number
R462
Description
FLYWHEEL PULLER
Price
355.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
R464 - RING EXTRACTOR
Reference
9
Part Number
R464
Description
RING EXTRACTOR
Price
355.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
8700 - MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 2021
Reference
10
Part Number
8700
Description
MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 2021
Price
39.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
0726 - TOOLS
Reference
11
Part Number
0726
Description
TOOLS
Price
255.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
7668 - TOOL FIT UP SEALING
Reference
12
Part Number
7668
Description
TOOL FIT UP SEALING
Price
315.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
7667 - PISTON SUPPORT
Reference
13
Part Number
7667
Description
PISTON SUPPORT
Price
100.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
7666 - SPANNER CAP FORK
Reference
14
Part Number
7666
Description
SPANNER CAP FORK
Price
290.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
5774 - PISTON SUPPORT
Reference
15
Part Number
5774
Description
PISTON SUPPORT
Price
380.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
7671 - BOTTLE TOOL
Reference
16
Part Number
7671
Description
BOTTLE TOOL
Price
115.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
7669 - MOUNTING TOOL
Reference
17
Part Number
7669
Description
MOUNTING TOOL
Price
380.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
10338 - DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST
Reference
18
Part Number
10338
Description
DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST
Price
55.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
6267 - SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG
Reference
19
Part Number
6267
Description
SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG
Notes
Required to use 4967 on bikes with keyless ignition (>16 4T)