Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - SHERCO - 2023 - ENDURO 300 SEF FACTORY - 25 - TOOLS

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 R455 ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL R455ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL2090.00 each x1 2090.00
2 R481 CONTAINER R481CONTAINER415.00 each x1 415.00
3 10900 TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO 10900TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO2820.00 each x1 2820.00 Includes shunt plug
4 5749 CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL 5749CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL110.00 each x1 110.00 For Adler clutch
5 4753 IGNITION HOLDER TOOL 4753IGNITION HOLDER TOOL415.00 each x1 415.00
6 7670 CLAMP FORK LEG 7670CLAMP FORK LEG390.00 each x1 390.00
7 5593 PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL 5593PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL365.00 each x1 365.00
8 R462 FLYWHEEL PULLER R462FLYWHEEL PULLER355.00 each x1 355.00
9 R464 RING EXTRACTOR R464RING EXTRACTOR355.00 each x1 355.00
10 8700 MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 2021 8700MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 202139.00 each x1 39.00
11 0726 TOOLS 0726TOOLS255.00 each x1 255.00
12 7668 TOOL FIT UP SEALING 7668TOOL FIT UP SEALING315.00 each x1 315.00
13 7667 PISTON SUPPORT 7667PISTON SUPPORT100.00 each x1 100.00
14 7666 SPANNER CAP FORK 7666SPANNER CAP FORK290.00 each x1 290.00
15 5774 PISTON SUPPORT 5774PISTON SUPPORT380.00 each x1 380.00
16 7671 BOTTLE TOOL 7671BOTTLE TOOL115.00 each x1 115.00
17 7669 MOUNTING TOOL 7669MOUNTING TOOL380.00 each x1 380.00
18 10338 DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST 10338DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST55.00 each x1 55.00
19 6267 SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG 6267SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG79.00 each x1 79.00 Required to use 4967 on bikes with keyless ignition (>16 4T)

R455 - ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    R455
  • Description

    ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL
  • Price

    2090.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R481 - CONTAINER

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    R481
  • Description

    CONTAINER
  • Price

    415.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

10900 - TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    10900
  • Description

    TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO
  • Notes

    Includes shunt plug
  • Price

    2820.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5749 - CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    5749
  • Description

    CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL
  • Notes

    For Adler clutch
  • Price

    110.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4753 - IGNITION HOLDER TOOL

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    4753
  • Description

    IGNITION HOLDER TOOL
  • Price

    415.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7670 - CLAMP FORK LEG

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    7670
  • Description

    CLAMP FORK LEG
  • Price

    390.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5593 - PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    5593
  • Description

    PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL
  • Price

    365.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R462 - FLYWHEEL PULLER

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    R462
  • Description

    FLYWHEEL PULLER
  • Price

    355.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R464 - RING EXTRACTOR

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    R464
  • Description

    RING EXTRACTOR
  • Price

    355.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

8700 - MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 2021

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    8700
  • Description

    MANUEL USER SEF 250/300 2021
  • Price

    39.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0726 - TOOLS

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    0726
  • Description

    TOOLS
  • Price

    255.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7668 - TOOL FIT UP SEALING

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    7668
  • Description

    TOOL FIT UP SEALING
  • Price

    315.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7667 - PISTON SUPPORT

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    7667
  • Description

    PISTON SUPPORT
  • Price

    100.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7666 - SPANNER CAP FORK

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    7666
  • Description

    SPANNER CAP FORK
  • Price

    290.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5774 - PISTON SUPPORT

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    5774
  • Description

    PISTON SUPPORT
  • Price

    380.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7671 - BOTTLE TOOL

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    7671
  • Description

    BOTTLE TOOL
  • Price

    115.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7669 - MOUNTING TOOL

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    7669
  • Description

    MOUNTING TOOL
  • Price

    380.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

10338 - DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    10338
  • Description

    DEAD POINT SET TOOL 4 ST
  • Price

    55.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

6267 - SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    6267
  • Description

    SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG
  • Notes

    Required to use 4967 on bikes with keyless ignition (>16 4T)
  • Price

    79.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change